Union Sportive Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
Union Sportive Saint-Herblain Cyclisme

Résultats:

23/04 Montbert "Chpt Départemental Pass'Cyclisme".

-3ème Xavier Passedroit D4.

-10ème Thierry Mahé D3.

23/04 Beauvoir Sur Mer "Championnat Juniors Bi départemental".

-8ème Damien Ridel,20ème Fabien Bénard.

-6ème Damien Ridel,14ème Fabien Bénard Juniors44.

23/04 Avessac"2,3&J.

-14ème Lylian Tenailleau,17ème Kévin Lorent,25ème Thomas Cuvelier Ménard,46ème Julien Lemériel.

23/04 Chemillé en Anjou"Cadets".

-34ème Emilien Forest.

23/04 St Brévin"Minimes,Cadets".

-21ème Tangy Deniel.

-13ème Come Vénéreau.

23/04 Crac'h"Féminines".

-9ème Lucile,32ème Elodie Rival. 

-15ème Emma Denis"Minimes".

23/04 St Julien de Vouvantes"3&J.

-1er Bruno Alsate,19ème Ludovic Bret.

22/04 Réaumur"Pass'Cyclisme".

-2ème Christophe Diguet D3/D4.

22/04"La Marc Gomez"

-6ème Baptiste Vallet,10ème Marc Savary,20ème Stéphane Houssais,30ème Christophe Launay,54ème Pascal Prioul,60ème Vincent Joussemet.

21/04 Piste Couëron.

-5ème Alexy Fouquet,11ème Antoine Vergne"Séniors",7ème Cédric Vergne"Pass'Cyclisme",5ème Thomas Denis"Cadets",8ème Eloise Jasnot"Minimes"

17/04 Circuit du Mené "Espoirs 1&2".

-CLM:55ème Baptiste Vallet,81ème Lylian Tenailleau,89ème Kevin Lorent,96ème Alexy Fouquet,117ème Florian Rapiteau,125ème Ronan Moreau.

-2ème étape:23ème Alexy Fouquet,62ème Florian Rapitrau,64ème Lylian Tenailleau,74ème Baptiste Vallet.

Général:30ème Alexy Fouquet,65ème Baptiste Vallet,67ème Lylian Tenailleau,73ème Florian Rapiteau.

17/04 Louisfert "1,2,3&J".

-20ème Vincent Hérault,23ème David Michaud.

17/04 Bégrolles en Mauges"Féminines".

-1ère Elodie,8ème Lucile Rival.

17/04 Basse Goulaine"3&J,Pass'Cyclisme".

-3ème Damien Ridel,11ème Antoine Vergne,14ème Jean Favreau,16ème Youenn Rigaud,37ème Christophe Launay.

-16ème Roland Jasnot D1/D2.

17/04 Juigné les Moutiers "3&J".

-2ème Jérémy Mabit,56ème Quentin Jolly,61ème Flavien Bruhay,62ème Bruno Alsate,63ème Bastien Blandin,64ème Thierry Hamon.

17/04 St Père en Retz "Mnimes,Pass'Cyclisme".

-13ème Come Vénéreau "Minimes".

-31ème Baptiste Guérin,35ème Yannick Dupré D1/D2.

-5ème Thierry Mahé,37ème Pascal Couedro,53ème Xavier Passedroit D3/D4.

16/04 Mésanger "2,3&J et Cadets".

-13ème Emilien Forest,15ème Théo Foulgoc,22ème Louis Victor Michelot,25ème Thomas Denis"Cadets".

-3ème Mickael Grossi,4ème Valentin Fouquet,9ème Jean Favreau,10ème Thomas Cuvelier Ménard,17ème Jean-Marc Runavot.

16/04 Bignan "2,3&J".

-6ème Teddy Hubert.

16/04 Calan(56)"Féminines".

-36ème Elodie,41ème Lucile Rival.

16/04 Louisfert"Minimes,Cadets ,Pass'Cyclisme".

-31ème Lucas Douaud"Cadets".

-23ème et 3ème Féminine Eloise Jasnot,37ème Come Vénéreau"Minimes".

-21ème Marc Savary,26ème Pascal Prioul,29ème Sébastien Harel D1/D2.

16/04 La Chapelle Gaceline 3&J.

-9ème Youenn Rigaud.

16/04 Vernou sur Brenne(37)"2,3&J".

-2ème Emmanuel Cognet.

15/04 Louisfert "Juniors".

-3ème Fabien Bénard,37ème Bastien Blandin,50ème Antoine Bretonneau.

15/04 St Fulgent Les Essarts"2,3&J".

-8ème Lylian Tenailleau,14ème Florian Rapiteau,30ème Thomas Cuvelier Ménard.

15/04 Loches (37)"1,2,3&J".

-31ème Emmanuel Cognet.

15/04 Les Essarts"Paas'Cyclisme".

-1er Christophe Diguet D3/D4

Nos coordonnées :

cyclisme.ussh@wanadoo.fr

UNION SPORTIVE DE ST HERBLAIN CYCLISME
Complexe du Vigneau
Bd Salvador Allendé
44800 Saint Herblain
Téléphone : 0240469050

Contactez nous

Plan d'accès

Informations

Coupes de France DN
FFC-Saison-Route-Coupes-de-France-Hommes[...]
Document Adobe Acrobat [121.4 KB]
Version imprimable Version imprimable | Plan du site
© UNION SPORTIVE DE ST HERBLAIN CYCLISME

Site créé avec 1&1 MyWebsite.